Threshold limit of working strength for transfer under Rule 38

0

Postal directorate has issued a letter to all heads of circle regarding Threshold limit of working strength for transfer under Rule 38.

 

Click here to download PDF

 

Threshold limit of working strength for transfer under Rule 38.
Threshold limit of working strength for transfer under Rule 38.

How useful was this post?

Click on a star to rate it!

Average rating 4.8 / 5. Vote count: 951

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this post.

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

error: Content is protected !!