Revision in Rule-127 (1) of Postal Manual Vol-III regarding aggregate amount to be given to Postman

Revision in Rule-127 (1) of Postal Manual Vol-III regarding aggregate amount to be given to Postman

aggregate amount to be given to Postman

aggregate amount to be given to Postman

How useful was this post?

Click on a star to rate it!

Average rating 0 / 5. Vote count: 0

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this post.

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

error: Content is protected !!