Considering transfer under Rule 38 against vacancies reported for filling up through DR Examination conducted by SSC

Considering transfer under Rule 38 against vacancies reported for filling up through Direct Recruitment Examination conducted by Staff Selection Commission
rule 38 transfer
rule 38 transfer

How useful was this post?

Click on a star to rate it!

Average rating 0 / 5. Vote count: 0

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this post.

You might also like
Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

error: Content is protected !!